70, CHEVERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 1RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+70.8%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+33.8%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1