Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-3.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
-£3,582 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,582
+27.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£20,382 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,200
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties