Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HILL RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£270,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+162.7%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£270,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7HY
← Back to All Properties