Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WALCOT CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+183.1%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AJ
← Back to All Properties