10, KEBLE COURT, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£69,000+103.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,995+28.3%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1