Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TALAVERA CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+11.4%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6DE
← Back to All Properties