69, CLARENCE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+316.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+38.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£11,748 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,252
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1