Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DIMPLES COTTAGE, DIMPLES LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£855,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£855,000
+32.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£645,000
Sold on 19 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5SU
← Back to All Properties