Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MALLORY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,500
+53.1%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+32.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6EH
← Back to All Properties