Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHETWYND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,630
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£153,630 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,630
+99.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£153,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LZ
← Back to All Properties