Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SHACKLETON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,995
+51.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2TL
← Back to All Properties