Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLARE ROAD, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+98.0%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0NS
← Back to All Properties