Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE PADDOCK, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+36.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+337.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4HG
← Back to All Properties