Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROWLANDS ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+16.2%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+73.9%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5NF
← Back to All Properties