30, SILK MILL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 6SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+17.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+2.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1