Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SPELTHORNE GROVE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+34.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+11.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+185.1%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7DA
← Back to All Properties