Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,660 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-4.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,660
Sold on 23 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties