Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
-15.8%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+43.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties