Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+55.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+185.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2HP
← Back to All Properties