297, EACHELHURST ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£48,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+59.1%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,700+6.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1