27, ULSTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 5SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+61.5%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-21.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1