Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WARREN AVENUE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+22.1%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+150.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8NP
← Back to All Properties