15, HATCHELLWOOD VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.3%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+162.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+68.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,450
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1