6A, HIGH HILDEN CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN10 3DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£962,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£962,000+14.5%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1