Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STOYLES WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,950
+19.5%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+112.3%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1TW
← Back to All Properties