Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAMBRIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,250
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,250
+56.1%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UG
← Back to All Properties