Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
721, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-31.6%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+100.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£89,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3NW
← Back to All Properties