14, MELLOR ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 9PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+63.6%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-4.7%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,450+336.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,450
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1