Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+172.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0NZ
← Back to All Properties