Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 265, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4ET
← Back to All Properties