Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WISDOM DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+22.7%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,995
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7RF
← Back to All Properties