Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GARBROADS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+68.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
-15.1%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4AW
← Back to All Properties