Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, CECIL ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+106.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8HT
← Back to All Properties