THE WOOLPACK, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 7RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,999
Last Sold Price
2 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.0%
Price Change
-£391,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,999-63.0%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Detached
-£391,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£621,500+465.0%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Detached
+£511,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1