Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-13.0%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,950
+32.7%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+126.9%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6GG
← Back to All Properties