Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, THE EXCHANGE, PERCY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.4%
Price Change
-£77,246 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-36.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,246 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,246
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 1AW
← Back to All Properties