Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KENDAL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+65.6%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AX
← Back to All Properties