Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKCROFT WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,000
+7.9%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+11.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+59.5%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UP
← Back to All Properties