Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENNINGTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-7.0%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+22.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5RB
← Back to All Properties