86A, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£406,000+88.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1