Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE CLOSE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,500
+30.9%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8HA
← Back to All Properties