Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOWE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+19.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.3%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,500
+38.7%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5AX
← Back to All Properties