Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WROTTESLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+125.8%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 3 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8SF
← Back to All Properties