Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
-1.3%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties