Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+5.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+21.9%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties