Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BYNG WALK, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+92.1%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+152.9%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£45,314 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,636
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1PR
← Back to All Properties