15, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7QQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+1.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000+8.6%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995+133.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+2.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+4.5%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1