Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE COMMON, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 5JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+124.0%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 5JY
← Back to All Properties