57, CLEVELAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.7%
Price Change
+£32,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000+190.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,200+11.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1