25, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 2QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£310,000+124.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+115.6%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+25.5%
Sold on 10 July 1995
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1